Volvo Assembly VOE14651344 Xtraflex/5000 for sale

Volvo Assembly VOE14651344 Xtraflex/5000 for sale

Volvo EC210D(S/N 230001-, 280001- S/N 250001-) excavator spare part VOE14651344 Xtraflex/5000

Part Name: VOE14651344 Hose assembly

KDSORT: 180

UE: U

ANT1: 1

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 780

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 30.71

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees

Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)

Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996

Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838

Hose Recipe Version: 2

Hose Recipe Status: A

Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI

Hose Recipe Grade: 1

Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000

Hose Part Hose Size DN: 25

Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1"

Hose Part Hose Dash: -16

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350

Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C

Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106

Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106

Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1

Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer

Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 39

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.54

Hose Part Cancelled: N

Hose Part Vendor: MANULI

Hose Part Grade: 1

Hose Part In Program: Y

Catalog: 20725/916/2250, 20725/916/2240, 20763/916/2900

Looking for Part NO.VOE14651344?
We offer ISUZU / SAMSUNG / Kobelco / Hitachi / CUMMINS / Deutz spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14651344 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for return filter(1077811 assembly)

Volvo VOE14651344 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1077811 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for return filter assembly.

Volvo VOE14651344(c.1077811) Hose assembly

Ref: 1077811 / 7 / 1

VOE8297155 / U Leak-off line for hammer-shear. Add return filter

VOE8294895 / U Leak-off line for hammer-shear. Add return filter

20782/916/2900, 20763/916/2900, 20725/916/2240

VOE14651344 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for return filter(1097258 assembly)

Volvo VOE14651344 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1097258 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for return filter assembly.

Volvo VOE14651344(c.1097258) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1097258 / 7 / 1

VOE8294895 / U Leak-off line for hammer-shear. Add return filter

20725/916/2250


We supply YANMAR / Deutz / Doosan / Komatsu / MITSUBISHI / KATO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE14651344 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE14651344 for Volvo EC210D(S/N 230001-, 280001- S/N 250001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC210D

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8297134, S/N 230001-, 250001-, 280001-

SUB BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8301443, Serial number 281134-, 250138-, 230230-

CAB

PROD NO. 8296864

ENGINE

PART NO. 17387726, D5 T3

Part NO. VOE14651344 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-

CAB

Product number 8292998

Product number 8294134

Product number 8295278

Product number 8295279

Product number 8295391

Product number 8297179

Product number 8298509

Product number 8300787

Product number 8300788

Product number 8300789

Product number 8300790

Product number 8300791

Product number 8300861

ENGINE

Replacement version 17211944

Replacement version 17211945

Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F

Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F

Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V


We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.

With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).

Original VOE14651344 included regular invoice.

Used/Second hand VOE14651344 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .

All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.

Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram