Volvo VOE938227 Hose assembly aftermarket part for sale

Volvo VOE938227 Hose assembly aftermarket part for sale

Eternity/2 VOE938227 for Volvo excavator EC480EHR(S/N 390001-) excavator

Part Name: VOE938227 Hose assembly

KDSORT: 360, 110

UE: U

ANT1: 1

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 4400

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 173.23

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees

Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)

Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996

Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838

Hose Recipe Version: 1

Hose Recipe Status: A

Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI

Hose Recipe Grade: 1

Hose Part Hose Description: Eternity/2

Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6

Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4"

Hose Part Hose Dash: -04

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 45.0

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 6525

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 450

Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237 2SC

Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: SAE 100R16

Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 2SC

Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1

Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided two layer

Hose Part Hose Remark: High service life and reliability

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 14

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.55

Hose Part Cancelled: N

Hose Part Vendor: MANULI

Hose Part Grade: 1

Hose Part In Program: Y

Catalog: 20719/916/1300, 20653/911/6400, 20228/911/6400

Looking for Part NO.VOE938227?
We supply Kubota / CASE / ISUZU / Deutz / Doosan / Hitachi spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE938227 for Volvo Working hydraulic, quick fit on boom(1045599 assembly)

Volvo VOE938227 Hose assembly suitable for 1045599 Working hydraulic, quick fit on boom assembly.

Volvo VOE938227(c.1045599) Hose assembly

Ref: 1045599 / 2 / 1

VOE8288987 / U Leak-off line for Quick fit equipment on boom

20228/911/6400

VOE938227 for Volvo Working hydraulic, quick fit on boom(1064865 assembly)

Volvo VOE938227 Hose assembly suitable for 1064865 Working hydraulic, quick fit on boom assembly.

Volvo VOE938227(c.1064865) Hose assembly

Ref: 1064865 / 2 / 1

VOE8293489 / U / DIGGING Boom

VOE8292314 / U / DIGGING Boom

20653/911/6400

VOE938227 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom.(1085227 assembly)

Volvo VOE938227 Eternity/2 suitable for 1085227 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom. assembly.

Volvo VOE938227(c.1085227) Eternity/2

Ref: 1085227 / 27 / 1

VOE8297388 / U / W/HRV Boom Digging

20719/916/1300

hydraulic cylinder seal parts for sale offer Doosan / YANMAR / SUMITOMO / Kobelco / HYUNDAI / MITSUBISHI aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE938227 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE938227 for Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480EHR

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8297366, Serial number 390001-

CAB

Product number 8297057

Product number 8297058

ENGINE

Product number 15185568

Replacement version 17272079

Product number 15185569

Replacement version 17272080

Product number 17481129

Replacement version 17481323

Product no. 17479201

Replacement version 17510356

Product no. 17479200

Replacement version 17510359

Part NO. VOE938227 for Volvo EC460CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION)

This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC460CHR.

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8288953, EC460CHR, S/N 190001 - 190022

ENGINE

Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 110364 - , 8288626,

Emission-certified from EPA and EU

Part NO. VOE938227 for Volvo EC480DHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 290001-290024,291001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480D HR

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8292269 S/N 290001-290024

CAB

PROD NO. 8292276

PROD NO. 8292275

ENGINE

D13H-D, EU

Product No. 15117871

Replacement version 15173113

D13H-C, US

Product No. 15049436

Replacement version 15173113


We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.

With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).

Original VOE938227 included regular invoice.

Used/Second hand VOE938227 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .

All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.

Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram