China Made SA9495-17649 Hose assembly parts for Volvo Excavator

China Made SA9495-17649 Hose assembly parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC360CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION) SA9495-17649 Hose assembly wholesale

Part Name: SA9495-17649 Hose assembly

KDSORT: 310, 320, 210, 240, 250

UE: U

ANT1: 2

ANT2: 2

ANT3: 2

ANT4: 2, 0000

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2450

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 96.46

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees

Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)

Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996

Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838

Hose Recipe Version: 5

Hose Recipe Status: A

Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 2268

Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 89.29

Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI

Hose Recipe Grade: 1

Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000

Hose Part Hose Size DN: 31

Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1.1/4"

Hose Part Hose Dash: -20

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350

Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C

Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106

Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106

Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1

Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer

Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 46

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.81

Hose Part Cancelled: N

Hose Part Vendor: MANULI

Hose Part Grade: 1

Hose Part In Program: Y

Catalog: 20687/916/260, 20592/916/200, 20227/916/1000, 20433/916/1000, 20077/916/1000, 20100/916/1000, 20076/916/1000, 20593/916/200, 20718/916/220, 20656/916/1000, 20489/916/1000, 20715/916/260, 20488/916/1000, 20101/916/1000

Looking for Part NO.SA9495-17649(VOE937570)?
We offer Kobelco / Kubota / SAMSUNG / HYUNDAI / Hitachi / YANMAR aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937570 replacement for new Part NO.SA9495-17649

SA9495-17649 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1025405 assembly)

Volvo SA9495-17649 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1025405 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.

Volvo SA9495-17649(c.1025405) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1025405 / / 2

VOE8292948 / U / 6,45M BOOM+3,2M ARM Siberian option package

VOE8280860 / U / 3,2M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8280861 / U / 3,9M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8280858 / U / 2,6M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8280859 / U / 2,6M ME WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8285667 / U / 3,9M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8277325 / U / 2,6M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8277326 / U / 3,2M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8277327(VOE14515915) / U / 3,9m Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8277734(VOE14515907) / U / 2,6m ME Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

20592/916/200, 20433/916/1000, 20100/916/1000, 20101/916/1000, 20593/916/200, 20077/916/1000, 20488/916/1000, 20489/916/1000

SA9495-17649 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1072471 assembly)

Volvo SA9495-17649 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1072471 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.

Volvo SA9495-17649(c.1072471) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1072471 / 15 / 2

VOE8300329 / U / 3,2M, ARCTIC Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8300331 / U / 3,9M, ARCTIC Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8280860 / U / 3,2M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8285667 / U / 3,9M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8280861 / U / 3,9M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

20715/916/270, 20687/916/270, 20687/916/240, 20715/916/260, 20715/916/240, 20687/916/260

SA9495-17649 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1072470 assembly)

Volvo SA9495-17649 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1072470 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.

Volvo SA9495-17649(c.1072470) Hose assembly

Ref: 1072470 / 15 / 2

VOE8280859 / U / 2,6M ME WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8296986 / U / 3,2M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8280061 / U / 2,55 WITHOUT GRAPPLE ME Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8296987 / U / 3,9M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8293342 / U / 2,85M ARM PIP W/O GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8280858 / U / 2,6M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

20687/916/220, 20718/916/200, 20711/916/1010, 20718/916/220, 20687/916/280, 20687/916/200, 20715/916/220, 20715/916/200

SA9495-17649 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(SW240 assembly)

Volvo SA9495-17649 Hose assembly suitable for SW240 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.

Volvo SA9495-17649(c.SW240) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: SW240 / / 2

VOE8277325 / U / 2,6M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8277326 / U / 3,2M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8277327(VOE14515915) / U / 3,9m Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8277734(VOE14515907) / U / 2,6m ME Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

56137/916/1000, 20076/916/1000

SA9495-17649 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1049232 assembly)

Volvo SA9495-17649 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1049232 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.

Volvo SA9495-17649(c.1049232) Hose assembly

Ref: 1049232 / / 2

VOE8280861 / U / 3,9M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8280860 / U / 3,2M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

20656/916/1000, 20227/916/1000


We supply KATO / Komatsu / ISUZU / Kobelco / Doosan / YANMAR aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.SA9495-17649(VOE937570) is on sale now!
Part NO. SA9495-17649 for Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380EHR

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8296946, Serial number 390001-

CAB

Product number 8297057

Product number 8297058

ENGINE

Product number 15185568

Replacement version 17272079

Product number 15185569

Replacement version 17272080

Product number 17481129

Replacement version 17481323

Product no. 17479201

Replacement version 17510356

Product no. 17479200

Replacement version 17510359

Part NO. SA9495-17649 for Volvo EC360B(PRIME S/N 15001-/85001- 35001-)

This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC360B

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO 8277279, EC360B, S/N 15001 - 17660 KOR

PROD NO 8277279, EC360B, S/N 85001 - 85181 KOR T3

PROD NO 8277279, EC360B, S/N 35001 - 37598 CHN

ENGINE

Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8280231,

S/N 85001 - KOR,

Emission Certificated from EPA and EU

Part No. 8188747, D12D-O, 8280232,

S/N 15001 - KOR,

S/N 35001 - CHN

Part NO. SA9495-17649 for Volvo EC360CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION)

This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC360CHR.

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO 8287522, EC360CHR, S/N 190001-190016

ENGINE

Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8285527,

Emission-certified from EPA and EU

Part NO. SA9495-17649 for Volvo EC340D(S/N 210001-210482)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC340D

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8289415 , S/N 210001 - 210479

SUB BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8290856, S/N 210016 - 210479

PROD NO. 8290857, S/N 210016 - 210479, Waste handler

CAB

PART NO. 11294089, 11294090

ENGINE

PART NO. 15117871, D13H-D STP4A, EU/US, 8289023

part not stocked as spare part

PART NO. 15049436, D13H-C STP4A, NA, 8289891

part not stocked as spare part

PART NO. 15173113, replacement version

Part NO. SA9495-17649 for Volvo EC330C(S/N 110001 - 110158, 140001 - 140055)

This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC330C

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8281065, EC330C, S/N 110001 - 110158 KOR

PROD NO. 8281065, EC330C, S/N 140001 - 140055 USA

ENGINE

Part No. 8188768, D12DEBE3, 8280231

S/N - 110052 KOR;

Emission-certified from EPA and EU

Part No. 8188756, D12D-H, 8280231

S/N 110053 - 110064 KOR,

S/N 140001 - 140005 USA

Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8280231

S/N 110065 - KOR,

S/N 140006 - USA

Part NO. SA9495-17649 for Volvo EC360C

This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC360C

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO 8280830, EC360C, S/N 110001 - 115000 KOR

PROD NO 8280830, EC360C, S/N 140001 - 145000 USA

ENGINE

Part No. 8188768, D12DEBE3, S/N - 110411 KOR;

Emission-certified from EPA and EU

Part No. 8188756, D12D-H, S/N 110412 - 110481 KOR, 8280231

Part No. 8188756, D12D-H, S/N 140012 - 140044 USA, 8280231

Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 110482 - KOR, 8280231

Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 140045 - USA, 8280231


We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.

With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).

Original SA9495-17649(VOE937570) included regular invoice.

Used/Second hand SA9495-17649 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .

All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.

Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram