VOE14704451 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator Parts

VOE14704451 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator Parts

Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-) VOE14704451 Hose assembly wholesale

Part Name: VOE14704451 Hose assembly

KDSORT: 202, 271, 350, 290

UE: U

ANT1: 1

GLB_ANM1: S/N 310317-, S/N 280290-, RH, S/N 310334-, RH S/N 270588-

GLB_ANM2: S/N 280266-

GLB_ANM3: S/N 245138-

GLB_ANM4: S/N 231086-

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1500

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 59.06

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees

Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)

Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996

Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838

Hose Recipe Version: 1

Hose Recipe Status: A

Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1500

Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 59.06

Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI

Hose Recipe Grade: 1

Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000

Hose Part Hose Size DN: 25

Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1"

Hose Part Hose Dash: -16

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350

Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C

Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106

Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106

Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1

Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer

Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 39

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.54

Hose Part Cancelled: N

Hose Part Vendor: MANULI

Hose Part Grade: 1

Hose Part In Program: Y

Catalog: 20763/916/4100, 20629/916/1010, 20782/916/4100, 20725/916/220, 20706/916/1000, 20739/916/310

Looking for Part NO.VOE14704451?
We supply Kubota / Doosan / CUMMINS / Komatsu / SUMITOMO / KATO aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14704451 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell, Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1050041 assembly)

Volvo VOE14704451 Hose assembly suitable for 1050041 Working hydraulic, clamshell, Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.

Volvo VOE14704451(c.1050041) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1050041 / 18 / 1

VOE8300326 / U / 2,9M, ARCTIC Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8300329 / U / 3,2M, ARCTIC Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8298859 / U / 2,9M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

20629/916/1020, 20725/916/240, 20739/916/320, 20763/916/4200, 20763/916/4100

VOE14704451 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1050940 assembly)

Volvo VOE14704451 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1050940 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.

Volvo VOE14704451(c.1050940) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1050940 / 20 / 1

VOE8298859 / U / 2,9M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

20782/916/4100

VOE14704451 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1050280 assembly)

Volvo VOE14704451 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1050280 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.

Volvo VOE14704451(c.1050280) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1050280 / 22 / 1

VOE8289814 / U / 2,9M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8293506 / U / 2,9M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

20725/916/220, 20706/916/1000, 20739/916/310

VOE14704451 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1097114 assembly)

Volvo VOE14704451 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1097114 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.

Volvo VOE14704451(c.1097114) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1097114 / 11 / 1

VOE8289814 / U / 2,9M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

20629/916/1010

Excavator hydraulic cylinder seal parts offer CUMMINS / CASE / Komatsu / Kubota / YANMAR / Kobelco aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE14704451 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE14704451 for Volvo EC220D(S/N 21/22/23/231/24/245 /26/27/28)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220D

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8289742, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458, 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-

SUB BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8292707, S/N 210001-210889, 220001-221458

PROD NO. 8292038, S/N 230001-230418, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-

PROD NO. 8292708, WASTEHANDLER

PROD NO. 8292709, DEMOLITION

PROD NO. 8301345, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-

PROD NO. 8301346, S/N 270789-, 280692-, 231204-

CAB

PROD NO. 8290413

PROD NO. 8290414

PROD NO. 8290415

PROD NO. 8290416

PROD NO. 8291311

PROD NO. 8293085

PROD NO. 8293086

PROD NO. 8293087

PROD NO. 8293088

PROD NO. 8293089

PROD NO. 8293090

PROD NO. 8293091

PROD NO. 8293092

PROD NO. 8299644

PROD NO. 8301691

ENGINE

PART NO. 15165690, D6H part not stocked as spare part

PART NO. 17231272 replacement version

PART NO. 15083723, D6H part not stocked as spare part

PART NO. 17231270 replacement version

PART NO. 17216591, D6 part not stocked as spare part

PART NO. 14536076 replacement version

PART NO. 14536073, D6

Part NO. VOE14704451 for Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235E

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8295943, Serial number 310001-

CAB

Product number 8295958

Product number 8297796

Product number 8297797

Product number 8297798

Product number 8301655

Product number 8301656

Product number 8301657

Product number 8301658

ENGINE

Part number 17211946, D6J T4F

Part number 17211947, D6 T4F

Part number 17480997, D6J T4F

Part number 17507006, D6J T4F

Part number 17668816, D6 STAGE V

Part NO. VOE14704451 for Volvo EC210D(S/N 230001-, 280001- S/N 250001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC210D

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8297134, S/N 230001-, 250001-, 280001-

SUB BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8301443, Serial number 281134-, 250138-, 230230-

CAB

PROD NO. 8296864

ENGINE

PART NO. 17387726, D5 T3

Part NO. VOE14704451 for Volvo EW205D(S/N 280001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW205D

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8293360, S/N 280001-

CAB

PROD NO. 8293019

PROD NO. 8293020

PROD NO. 8295149

PROD NO. 8295150

ENGINE

PART NO. 17239340 

Part NO. VOE14704451 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-

CAB

Product number 8292998

Product number 8294134

Product number 8295278

Product number 8295279

Product number 8295391

Product number 8297179

Product number 8298509

Product number 8300787

Product number 8300788

Product number 8300789

Product number 8300790

Product number 8300791

Product number 8300861

ENGINE

Replacement version 17211944

Replacement version 17211945

Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F

Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F

Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V

Part NO. VOE14704451 for Volvo EC200D(S/N 230001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC200D

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8297134, Serial number 230001-

SUB BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8301443, Serial number 230238-

CAB

Product number 8296864

ENGINE

PART NO. 17387726, D5 T3


We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.

With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).

Original VOE14704451 included regular invoice.

Used/Second hand VOE14704451 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .

All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.

Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram