China Made VOE14713398 Hose parts for Volvo Excavator

China Made VOE14713398 Hose parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC750E(S/N 310001-) VOE14713398 Xtraflex/6000 wholesale

Part Name: VOE14713398 Hose

KDSORT: 340

UE: U

ANT1: 1

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 49.21

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees

Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)

Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996

Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838

Hose Recipe Version: 1

Hose Recipe Status: A

Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI

Hose Recipe Grade: 1

Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/6000

Hose Part Hose Size DN: 31

Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1.1/4"

Hose Part Hose Dash: -20

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 42.0

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 6090

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 420

Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C

Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 107

Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 107

Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1

Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled six layer

Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 50

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.97

Hose Part Cancelled: N

Hose Part Vendor: MANULI

Hose Part Grade: 1

Hose Part In Program: Y

Catalog: 20768/916/2200

Looking for Part NO.VOE14713398?
We offer CASE / Kubota / MITSUBISHI / YANMAR / HYUNDAI / ISUZU spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14713398 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for upper(1085865 assembly)

Volvo VOE14713398 Xtraflex/6000 suitable for 1085865 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for upper assembly.

Volvo VOE14713398(c.1085865) Xtraflex/6000

Ref: 1085865 / 25 / 1

VOE8299573 / U / DOUBLE ACT Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8298590 / U / DOUBLE ACTING FOR PRESET Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 2 pump

VOE8299570 / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

VOE8299571 / U / DOUBLE ACTING. PIPING FOR PRESET Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

20768/916/2200

HydSeal.com supply MITSUBISHI / Kobelco / Hitachi / ISUZU / Deutz / SUMITOMO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE14713398 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE14713398 for Volvo EC750E(S/N 310001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750E

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8298559, Serial number 310001-

CAB

Product number 8299554

Product number 8299555

Product number 8299556

Product number 8299557

Product number 8299558

Product number 8299559

Product number 8299560

Product number 8299561

Product number 8299562

Product number 8300109

Product number 8300110

Product number 8300111

ENGINE

Product number 17479232, D16J

Replacement version 17510364

Product number 15185598, D16J

Replacement version 17451238

Product number 15185599, D16J

Replacement version 17451239

Product number 17481130, D16J

Replacement version 17481326

Product number 17479233, D16J

Replacement version 17510367


We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.

With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).

Original VOE14713398 included regular invoice.

Used/Second hand VOE14713398 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .

All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.

Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram