VOE15191431 Rockmaster/1SC for Volvo Excavator spare

VOE15191431 Rockmaster/1SC for Volvo Excavator spare

Rockmaster/1SC VOE15191431 for Volvo excavator EC300E(S/N 310001-) excavator

Part Name: VOE15191431 Hose assembly

KDSORT: 260, 370, 300, 140, 170, 440, 250, 480, 590

UE: U

ANT1: 1

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1900

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 74.80

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees

Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)

Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996

Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838

Hose Recipe Version: 1

Hose Recipe Status: A

Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI

Hose Recipe Grade: 1

Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC

Hose Part Hose Size DN: 19

Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/4"

Hose Part Hose Dash: -12

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 15.0

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2175

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 150

Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237

Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101

Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC

Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1

Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer

Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 26

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.02

Hose Part Cancelled: N

Hose Part Vendor: MANULI

Hose Part Grade: 1

Hose Part In Program: Y

Catalog: 20653/914/300, 20719/914/3700, 20781/924/300, 20670/911/510, 20682/914/600, 20772/911/300, 20639/911/350, 20772/911/310, 20714/916/710, 20714/916/700

Looking for Part NO.VOE15191431?
We offer YANMAR / Doosan / SAMSUNG / Komatsu / Kubota / KATO spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15191431 for Volvo Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic oil cooler(1049690 assembly)

Volvo VOE15191431 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1049690 Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic oil cooler assembly.

Volvo VOE15191431(c.1049690) Hose assembly

Ref: 1049690 / 8 / 1

VOE8291417 / P / ECR88D Basic Machine

20670/911/510

VOE15191431 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on upper frame(1077015 assembly)

Volvo VOE15191431 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1077015 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on upper frame assembly.

Volvo VOE15191431(c.1077015) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1077015 / 23 / 1

VOE8297366 / P / EC480EHR Basic Machine

20719/914/3700

VOE15191431 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1076437 assembly)

Volvo VOE15191431 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1076437 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.

Volvo VOE15191431(c.1076437) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1076437 / 3 / 1

VOE8292269 / P / EC480D HR Basic Machine

VOE8292299 / U / PLUS PARTS Solenoid valve

VOE8292298 / U Plus Part

20653/914/300

VOE15191431 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1091597 assembly)

Volvo VOE15191431 Hose assembly suitable for 1091597 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.

Volvo VOE15191431(c.1091597) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1091597 / 17 / 1

VOE8292627 / P / EC350D Basic Machine

20682/914/600

VOE15191431 for Volvo Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor(1088355 assembly)

Volvo VOE15191431 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1088355 Turning joint line, turning joint to travel motor assembly.

Volvo VOE15191431(c.1088355) Hose assembly

Ref: 1088355 / 28 / 1

VOE8299279 / U / HYDRAULIC RETRACTABLE Lower frame

20772/911/300

hydraulic cylinder seal parts supply SUMITOMO / Hitachi / HYUNDAI / Deutz / MITSUBISHI / Kobelco spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE15191431 is on sale now!
Part VOE15191431 suitable for:


VOE8294142 / U / OVER LOAD SIGN Hose rupture valve for boom cylinder leak-off

VOE8293031 / U / OVER LOAD SIGN Hose rupture valve for boom cylinder leak-off

VOE8299752 / U / DOUBLE ACTING Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear. 1 pump

VOE8299279 / U / HYDRAULIC RETRACTABLE Lower frame

VOE8295131 / U / HYDRAULIC RETRACTABLE Lower frame

VOE8302631 / U / BM CYL. PIPE W/ HRV, O/L SIGN Hose rupture valve for boom cylinder leak-off

Part NO. VOE15191431 for Volvo ECR88D(S/N 210001-215000)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR88D

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO 8291417, S/N 210001- 215000

CAB

PROD NO. 8291430

PROD NO. 8293042

ENGINE

Part no. 14617298, 8291418

Part no. 14646505, 8293037

Part NO. VOE15191431 for Volvo EC480DHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 290001-290024,291001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480D HR

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8292269 S/N 290001-290024

CAB

PROD NO. 8292276

PROD NO. 8292275

ENGINE

D13H-D, EU

Product No. 15117871

Replacement version 15173113

D13H-C, US

Product No. 15049436

Replacement version 15173113

Part NO. VOE15191431 for Volvo PL4809D(S/N 210001-210026, 280001-)

PIPELAYER VOLVO PL4809D

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8296234, PL4809D, S/N 210001-210026, T4

PROD NO. 8296235, PL4809D, S/N 280001- ,T3

SUB BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8301707, Serial number 280015-

Product number 8301708, Serial number 280015-

CAB

PROD NO. 8290809

ENGINE

D13H-D, EU

Product No. 15117871

Replacement version 15173113

D13H-C, US

Product No. 15049436

Replacement version 15173113

D13, T3

Product No. 15049435

Part NO. VOE15191431 for Volvo PL3005E(S/N 310001-)

PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005E

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8299740, Serial number 310001-

CAB

Product number 8299248

ENGINE

Product number 17211955 D8

Product number 17480999, D8J T4F

Product number 17507024, D8J T4F

Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V

Part NO. VOE15191431 for Volvo EC300E(S/N 310001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300E

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8291752, Serial number 310001-

CAB

Product number 8292998

Product number 8294134

Product number 8295278

Product number 8295279

Product number 8295391

Product number 8302184

Product number 8302185

Product number 8302186

Product number 8302187

Product number 8302183

ENGINE

Product number 17211954

Product number 17211955

Product number 17480999, D8J T4F

Product number 17507024, D8J T4F

Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V

Part NO. VOE15191431 for Volvo EC350D(S/N 231001-/270001- 280001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC350D

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 270001 - , T2

PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 231001-, 280001 - , T3

SUB BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8301349, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-

Product number 8301350, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-

CAB

PART NO. 11294089, 11294090

ENGINE

PART NO. 17387725, D8, T2, 8296917

PART NO. 17213155, D8K, T3, 8292558

HYD SEAL have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.

With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).

Original VOE15191431 included regular invoice.

Used/Second hand VOE15191431 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .

All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.

Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram