Volvo VOE15800990 Hose assembly aftermarket part for sale

Volvo VOE15800990 Hose assembly aftermarket part for sale

Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-) Rockmaster/1SC Part NO. VOE15800990

Part Name: VOE15800990 Hose assembly

KDSORT: 450

UE: U

ANT1: 1

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 14200

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 559.06

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees

Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)

Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996

Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838

Hose Recipe Version: 1

Hose Recipe Status: A

Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI

Hose Recipe Grade: 1

Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC

Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12

Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2"

Hose Part Hose Dash: -08

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 19.0

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2755

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 190

Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237

Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101

Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC

Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1

Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer

Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 20

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.79

Hose Part Cancelled: N

Hose Part Vendor: MANULI

Hose Part Grade: 1

Hose Part In Program: Y

Catalog: 20718/916/12500

Looking for Part NO.VOE15800990?
We offer Komatsu / CASE / SAMSUNG / Deutz / Kobelco / MITSUBISHI spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15800990 for Volvo Working hydraulics, intermediate arm(1077451 assembly)

Volvo VOE15800990 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1077451 Working hydraulics, intermediate arm assembly.

Volvo VOE15800990(c.1077451) Hose assembly

Ref: 1077451 / 24 / 1

VOE8296975 / U / INTERMEDIATE ARM Boom Demolition

20718/916/12500

HYD SEAL supply MITSUBISHI / YANMAR / Kobelco / Komatsu / Deutz / KATO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE15800990 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE15800990 for Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380EHR

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8296946, Serial number 390001-

CAB

Product number 8297057

Product number 8297058

ENGINE

Product number 15185568

Replacement version 17272079

Product number 15185569

Replacement version 17272080

Product number 17481129

Replacement version 17481323

Product no. 17479201

Replacement version 17510356

Product no. 17479200

Replacement version 17510359


We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.

With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).

Original VOE15800990 included regular invoice.

Used/Second hand VOE15800990 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .

All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.

Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram