VOE936358 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare

VOE936358 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare

Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-) excavator spare part VOE936358 Hose assembly

Part Name: VOE936358 Hose assembly

KDSORT: 160, 100

UE: U

ANT1: 1

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 850

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 33.46

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees

Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)

Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996

Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838

Hose Recipe Version: 1

Hose Recipe Status: A

Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI

Hose Recipe Grade: 1

Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000

Hose Part Hose Size DN: 19

Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/4"

Hose Part Hose Dash: -12

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350

Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C

Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106

Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106

Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1

Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer

Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 32

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.26

Hose Part Cancelled: N

Hose Part Vendor: MANULI

Hose Part Grade: 1

Hose Part In Program: Y

Catalog: 20725/911/600, 20740/911/600, 20740/911/550, 20740/911/525

Looking for Part NO.VOE936358?
We offer Hitachi / HYUNDAI / ISUZU / Komatsu / MITSUBISHI / SAMSUNG spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936358 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1077839 assembly)

Volvo VOE936358 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1077839 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.

Volvo VOE936358(c.1077839) Hose assembly

Ref: 1077839 / 1 / 1

VOE8294862 / P / EC220E Basic Machine

20725/911/600

VOE936358 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1080893 assembly)

Volvo VOE936358 Hose assembly suitable for 1080893 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.

Volvo VOE936358(c.1080893) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1080893 / 1 / 1

VOE8296315 / U / W/O ADV Float position for boom

20740/911/550

VOE936358 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1080924 assembly)

Volvo VOE936358 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1080924 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.

Volvo VOE936358(c.1080924) Hose assembly

Ref: 1080924 / 7 / 1

VOE8296316 / U / WITHOUT FLOAT FUNCTION Float position for boom

20740/911/600

VOE936358 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1080866 assembly)

Volvo VOE936358 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1080866 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.

Volvo VOE936358(c.1080866) Hose assembly

Ref: 1080866 / 1 / 1

VOE8296314 / U Float position for boom

20740/911/525

hydraulic cylinder seal parts for sale offer SAMSUNG / Kubota / CUMMINS / YANMAR / Komatsu / Deutz aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE936358 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE936358 for Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145E

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8296283, Serial number 310001-

CAB

Product number 8295958

Product number 8297796

Product number 8297797

Product number 8297798

Product number 8301655

Product number 8301656

Product number 8301657

Product number 8301658

ENGINE

Product number 17229198, D4 T4f

Product number 17229196, D4 T4f

Product number 17480990, D4 T4f

Product number 17506991, D4J T4f

Product number 17668804, D4 STAGE V

Part NO. VOE936358 for Volvo EC220E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC220E

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8294862, Serial number 310001-, 320001-

CAB

Product number 8292998

Product number 8294134

Product number 8295278

Product number 8295279

Product number 8295391

Product number 8297179

Product number 8298509

Product number 8300787

Product number 8300788

Product number 8300789

Product number 8300790

Product number 8300791

Product number 8300861

ENGINE

Replacement version 17211944

Replacement version 17211945

Replacement version 17480996, D6J T4F

Replacement version 17507005, D6J T4F

Replacement version 17668815, D6 STG V

hydraulic cylinder seal parts for sale have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.

With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).

Original VOE936358 included regular invoice.

Used/Second hand VOE936358 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .

All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.

Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram