Volvo VOE938108 Rockmaster/1SC aftermarket part for sale

Volvo VOE938108 Rockmaster/1SC aftermarket part for sale

Volvo EC160E(S/N 320001-, 310001-) Rockmaster/1SC Part NO. VOE938108

Part Name: VOE938108 Hose assembly

KDSORT: 220, 650, 270, 310, 210, 150, 200, 350, 230, 370

UE: U

ANT1: 1

ANT2: 1, 0000

ANT4: 1

GLB_ANM1: S/N 310059-/320068-, S/N 320041-, S/N 5936-

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 600

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 23.62

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%

Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 3 degrees

Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)

Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996

Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838

Hose Recipe Version: 1

Hose Recipe Status: A

Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI

Hose Recipe Grade: 1

Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC

Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12

Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2"

Hose Part Hose Dash: -08

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 19.0

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2755

Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 190

Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237

Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101

Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC

Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1

Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer

Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 20

Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.79

Hose Part Cancelled: N

Hose Part Vendor: MANULI

Hose Part Grade: 1

Hose Part In Program: Y

Catalog: 20731/914/1200, 20641/914/500, 20799/911/700, 20634/914/500, 20144/911/700, 20132/916/360, 20097/911/740, 20800/911/700, 20133/916/360, 20130/911/700, 20133/916/350, 20097/911/700, 20732/914/1200

Looking for Part NO.VOE938108?
We offer CUMMINS / SUMITOMO / YANMAR / Kubota / KATO / Deutz spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE938108 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1063246 assembly)

Volvo VOE938108 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1063246 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.

Volvo VOE938108(c.1063246) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1063246 / 11 / 1

VOE8290173 / P / ECR235D Basic Machine

20634/914/500

VOE938108 for Volvo Hydraulic system, oil cooling system(1025442 assembly)

Volvo VOE938108 Hose assembly suitable for 1025442 Hydraulic system, oil cooling system assembly.

Volvo VOE938108(c.1025442) Hose assembly

Ref: 1025442 / 11 / 1

VOE8284955 / U / STANDARD FAN DRIVE Cooling system

20130/911/700

VOE938108 for Volvo Servo system, pump piping and filter mount.(1064351 assembly)

Volvo VOE938108 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1064351 Servo system, pump piping and filter mount. assembly.

Volvo VOE938108(c.1064351) Hose assembly

Ref: 1064351 / 4 / 1

VOE8290284 / P Basic Machine

20641/914/500

VOE938108 for Volvo Hydraulic system, oil cooling system(1022846 assembly)

Volvo VOE938108 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1022846 Hydraulic system, oil cooling system assembly.

Volvo VOE938108(c.1022846) Hose assembly

Ref: 1022846 / / 1

VOE8281871 / U / AKG Cooling system

VOE8279769 / P / EC210C AND EC235CNL Basic Machine

VOE8281873 / U / AKG FOR GERMANY PLANT PRODUCTION / S/N 120001- Cooling system

VOE8281872 / U / MODINE Cooling system

20097/911/700

VOE938108 for Volvo Hydraulic circuit ( platform/balancing valve/offset cylinder )(1076669 assembly)

Volvo VOE938108 Hose assembly suitable for 1076669 Hydraulic circuit ( platform/balancing valve/offset cylinder ) assembly.

Volvo VOE938108(c.1076669) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1076669 / 25 / 1

20132/916/360


We offer KATO / MITSUBISHI / SUMITOMO / Kubota / Deutz / Kobelco aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE938108 is on sale now!
Part VOE938108 suitable for:


VOE8284955 / U / STANDARD FAN DRIVE Cooling system

VOE11839908 / P / EC35C Excavator

VOE8295854 / P / EC160E,EC180E Basic Machine

VOE8287295 / U / ELEVATED CAB Cooling system

VOE8284955 / U / STANDARD FAN DRIVE Cooling system

Part NO. VOE938108 for Volvo EC27C

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC27C

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO 11839907

S/N 2742 - 5457

ENGINE

Part No. 11806934, Type 3TNV88-BSVE

Part NO. VOE938108 for Volvo P6820D(S/N 720000 - S/N 725000 -)

TRACKED PAVERS VOLVO P6820D ABG

PRODUCT VERSION

12819468 T4 Paver P6820D ABG, Serial number 720000-

12819468 T3 Paver P6820D ABG, Serial number 725000-

ENGINE

Product number 17211976 D6J T4F, Serial number 11834958-

Product number 17455791 D6 T3, Serial number 12146958-

Product number 17668821, D6 STAGE V

Part NO. VOE938108 for Volvo FC2121C(S/N 110001-110006)

This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2121C.

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KOR S/N 110001 - 110006

PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KONZ S/N 120001-

ENGINE

Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certified from EPA and EU

Part NO. VOE938108 for Volvo ECR235D(S/N 210001-210669)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235D

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO. 8290173, S/N 210001- 210669

CAB

PART NO. 8290225, 8291326

ENGINE

PART NO. 15176768, D6H , EU

part not stocked as spare part

PART NO. 17231343, replacement version

PART NO. 15176763, D6H, US

part not stocked as spare part

PART NO. 17231342, replacement version

Part NO. VOE938108 for Volvo EC160E(S/N 320001-, 310001-)

EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC160E

BASIC MACHINE

Product number 8295854, Serial number 320001-, 310001-

CAB

Product number 8295481

Product number 8297212

Product number 8297213

Product number 8297214

Product number 8298474

Product number 8298551

Product number 8298552

Product number 8298804

Product number 8301651

Product number 8301652

Product number 8301653

Product number 8301654

ENGINE

Product number 17229189, D4J T4F US

Product number 17229191, D4J T4F EU

Product number 17506990, D4J T4F

Product number 17668803, D4 STAGE V

Part NO. VOE938108 for Volvo EC235C(S/N 120001-120106)

This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC235C.

BASIC MACHINE

PROD NO 8279769, EC235C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 - 120106

ENGINE

Part No. 14549720, D6E EGE3. Emission-certified from EPA and EU

HYD SEAL have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.

With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).

Original VOE938108 included regular invoice.

Used/Second hand VOE938108 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .

All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.

Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram