VOE17216661 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare

    View:

    Volvo-VOE17216661-in-stock

  • detail

    View:

    Volvo-VOE17216661-in-stock

Hose assembly VOE17216661 for Volvo excavator excavator

Part Name: VOE17216661 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 230, 130
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1000
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 39.37
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Eternity/2
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2"
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237 2SC
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: SAE 100R16
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 2SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided two layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: High service life and reliability
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 21
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.83
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20644/911/750, 20643/911/750, 20645/911/750, 20739/916/1300
Looking for Part NO.VOE17216661?
We offer MITSUBISHI / Komatsu / Deutz / YANMAR / SAMSUNG / Doosan aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE17216661 for Volvo Working hydraulic, boom rupture(1080144 assembly)
Volvo VOE17216661 Eternity/2 suitable for 1080144 Working hydraulic, boom rupture assembly.
Volvo VOE17216661(c.1080144) Hose assembly
Ref: 1080144 / 4 / 2
VOE8295989(VOE14700103) / U Hose rupture valve for boom cylinder leak-off
20739/916/1300
VOE17216661 for Volvo Reversible fan(1063449 assembly)
Volvo VOE17216661 Eternity/2 suitable for 1063449 Reversible fan assembly.
Volvo VOE17216661(c.1063449) Hose assembly
Ref: 1063449 / 11 / 1
VOE84744 / U Reversible fan
20645/911/750, 20644/911/750, 20643/911/750
We supply HYUNDAI / Deutz / Kobelco / YANMAR / SUMITOMO / CASE spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE17216661 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE17216661 for Volvo L70G
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L70G
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33006, S/N 2008 - Sweden
PROD NO 33006, S/N 614001 - USA
CAB
PROD NO 11294044
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22579, HTE125
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 56009, AWB 25, front
PROD NO 56013, AWB 20, rear
PROD NO 56012, AWB 20, rear, Limited slip Diff LSD
LOADING UNIT
PROD NO 33033
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165676, Type D6H, EU
PART NO. 15083688, Type D6H, US
Part NO. VOE17216661 for Volvo L90G
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L90G
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33007, S/N 3013 - Sweden
PROD NO 33007, S/N 617001 - USA
CAB
PROD NO 11294045
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22579, HTE125
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 56008, AWB 25, front
PROD NO 56011, AWB 20, rear
PROD NO 56010, AWB 20, rear, Limited slip Diff LSD
LOADING UNIT
PROD NO 33034
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165678, Type D6H, EU
PART NO. 15083691, Type D6H, US
Part NO. VOE17216661 for Volvo ECR235E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR235E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295943, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Part number 17211946, D6J T4F
Part number 17211947, D6 T4F
Part number 17480997, D6J T4F
Part number 17507006, D6J T4F
Part number 17668816, D6 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE17216661 for Volvo L60G
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L60G
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33005, S/N 1009 - Sweden
PROD NO 33005, S/N 611001 - USA
CAB
PROD NO 11294043
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO 22579, HTE125
DRIVING AXLE
PROD NO 56014, AWB 15, front
PROD NO 56056, AWB 15, rear
PROD NO 56055, rear, Limited slip Diff LSD
LOADING UNIT
PROD NO 33031
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165675, Type D6H, EU
PART NO. 15083685, Type D6H, US
hydraulic cylinder seal parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE17216661 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE17216661 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.
VOE17216661 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Inquiry:

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

VOE17216661 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare

Add to inquiry
Add to inquiry

Inquiry:

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

TONKEE MACHINERY

Durable Sealing Solutions for Excavators Dozers Loaders

© 2024 TONKEE   


Contact +

Tel:+8618819281039

Email:sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

Add:Room 507-509 Zhucun Commerce & trade building, Tianhe, Guangzhou, Guangdong, 510660, China, Zip: 510660

Scan the QR code to follow
  

TONKEE MACHINERY

Durable Sealing Solutions for Excavators Dozers Loaders


Contact +

热线:+8618819281039

邮箱:sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

地址:Room 507-509 Zhucun Commerce & trade building, Tianhe, Guangzhou, Guangdong, 510660, China, Zip: 510660

Follow

  


© 2024 TONKEE   

添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了