VOE15042429 Eternity/2 for Volvo Excavator Parts

    View:

    VOLVO-VOE15042429-in-stock

  • detail

    View:

    VOLVO-VOE15042429-in-stock

Volvo excavator spare part VOE15042429 Hose assembly

Part Name: VOE15042429 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 230, 162, 160, 8010, 340, 280, 350, 250, 190, 170
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2600
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 102.36
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Eternity/2
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2"
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237 2SC
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: SAE 100R16
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 2SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided two layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: High service life and reliability
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 21
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.83
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20600/522/300, 20696/522/100, 20598/522/400, 20612/924/1500, 20731/924/2600, 20803/522/100, 20599/522/400, 20613/522/400, 20615/924/1500, 20615/924/1200, 20615/924/1100, 20694/522/100, 20227/914/2000, 20806/522/100
Looking for Part NO.VOE15042429?
We supply Kobelco / KATO / SAMSUNG / Doosan / YANMAR / MITSUBISHI aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15042429 for Volvo Brake line, front and rear axle, arctic, Brake lines, front axle and rear axle(1077539 assembly)
Volvo VOE15042429 Eternity/2 suitable for 1077539 Brake line, front and rear axle, arctic, Brake lines, front axle and rear axle assembly.
Volvo VOE15042429(c.1077539) Eternity/2
Ref: 1077539 / 20 / 1
VOE86130 / U Brake system
VOE86129 / U Brake system
20697/522/200, 20614/522/350, 20697/522/100, 20614/522/300
VOE15042429 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on adjustable boom(1059565 assembly)
Volvo VOE15042429 Hose assembly suitable for 1059565 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on adjustable boom assembly.
Volvo VOE15042429(c.1059565) Eternity/2
Ref: 1059565 / 16 / 1
VOE8282720 / U Leak bracket for hammer, shear
VOE8289988 / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on adjust. boom
VOE8293170 / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on adjust. boom
VOE8289725 / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on adjust. boom
VOE8290017 / U / PLUS PARTS, BRACKET Pilot block piping
20615/924/1200, 20612/924/1200
VOE15042429 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on boom(1067651 assembly)
Volvo VOE15042429 Eternity/2 suitable for 1067651 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on boom assembly.
Volvo VOE15042429(c.1067651) Eternity/2
Ref: 1067651 / 12 / 1
VOE8291945 / U / GP Linkage for bucket
20612/924/1300, 20615/924/1300
VOE15042429 for Volvo Brake line, front and rear axle, arctic, Brake lines, front axle and rear axle(1077530 assembly)
Volvo VOE15042429 Eternity/2 suitable for 1077530 Brake line, front and rear axle, arctic, Brake lines, front axle and rear axle assembly.
Volvo VOE15042429(c.1077530) Hose assembly
Ref: 1077530 / 20 / 1
VOE86126 / U Brake system
VOE86128 / U / ARCTIC Brake system
VOE86127 / U / STANDARD Brake system
VOE86125 / U Brake system
20599/522/450, 20695/522/200, 20694/522/200, 20696/522/200, 20598/522/450, 20693/522/200, 20613/522/450, 20600/522/350, 20600/522/300, 20696/522/100, 20598/522/400, 20695/522/100, 20694/522/100, 20693/522/100, 20613/522/400, 20599/522/400
VOE15042429 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on boom(1049924 assembly)
Volvo VOE15042429 Hose assembly suitable for 1049924 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on boom assembly.
Volvo VOE15042429(c.1049924) Eternity/2
Ref: 1049924 / 9 / 2
VOE8298748 / U / 5,2M Leak-off line for slope-rotator on boom
20732/924/2600, 20731/924/2600
We supply KATO / Kobelco / YANMAR / SAMSUNG / ISUZU / SUMITOMO spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE15042429 is on sale now!
Part VOE15042429 suitable for:
VOE8292893 / U / PROPORTION CONTROL Leak-off line for slope-rotator on basic machine
VOE8282384 / U / PLUS PARTS Pilot block piping
VOE8292208 / U / 6,0M Leak-off line for slope-rotator on boom
VOE8289987 / U / 6,0M Leak-off line for slope-rotator on boom
VOE8282720 / U Leak bracket for hammer, shear
VOE86126 / U Brake system
VOE86128 / U / ARCTIC Brake system
VOE86125 / U Brake system
VOE86127 / U / STANDARD Brake system
VOE8289110 / U / 6,2M Leak-off line for slope-rotator on boom
VOE8283270 / U / PLUS PARTS Pilot block piping
VOE8282720 / U Leak bracket for hammer, shear
VOE8287522 / P / EC360CHR Basic Machine
Part NO. VOE15042429 for Volvo EC360CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC360CHR.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8287522, EC360CHR, S/N 190001-190016
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8285527,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE15042429 for Volvo PL3005D(S/N 210001-210071, 280001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290800, PL3005D, SER NO. 210001-210071, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8294579, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294580, S/N 280001-
PROD NO 8301705, S/N 280053-
PROD NO 8301706, S/N 280053-
CAB
PROD NO 8290809, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294583, S/N 280001-
ENGINE
Product No. 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
Product No. 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
Part no. 17213165, 8291930
Part NO. VOE15042429 for Volvo L150G
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L150G
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 33010, L150G, S/N 22004 -
PROD NO 33010, L150G, S/N 18501 -
CAB
PROD NO. 11294048
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO. 22574, HTL221
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO. 56000, AWB 40B, front
PROD NO. 56054, AWB 40C, rear
PROD NO. 56052, AWB 40B, rear. 85319
LOADER UNIT
PROD NO. 33532, LU L150G LUB
PROD NO. 33036, LU 150G LB, 84902
ENGINE
Part number 15049439, D13H-E, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85420
Part number 15117870, D13H-F, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85421
Part number 15049437, D13F-C, 15173114, D13F, AME/After market engine, 85424
Part NO. VOE15042429 for Volvo EC300D(S/N 21/23/231001-/25/ 26/27/28000-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289044, S/N 210001-211176, 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292889 Waste handler, S/N 210044-
PROD NO. 8292890 Demolition, S/N 210068-
PROD NO. 8291941, S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8292870, S/N 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PROD NO 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
PROD NO 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
PROD NO 17213165
PROD NO 17213168
Part NO. VOE15042429 for Volvo L220H(2691,2735-, 7272-, 12104-)
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L220H
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 33046, L220H, Serial number 2691
Product number 33046, L220H, Serial number 2735 -
Product number 33046, L220H, Serial number 5001 -
Product number 33046, L220H, Serial number 7272 -
Product number 33046, L220H, Serial number 12104 -
CAB
Product number 11294122
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 56128, AWB 50, front
Part number 23967, AWB 41, rear
Part number 56129, AWB 41, rear. 86819
TRANSMISSION
Product number 22703, HTL310
LOADER UNIT
Product number 33863
Product number 33864
ENGINE
Product number 17479196
Replacement version 17510360
Product number 15185566
Replacement version 17433661
Product number 17479197
Replacement version 17510356
Product number 17461273
Replacement version 17469395
Product number 17461278
Replacement version 17469396
Product number 17461280
Replacement version 17469394
Part NO. VOE15042429 for Volvo L250G
WHEEL LOADER VOLVO L250G
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 33014, L250G, S/N 1002 - 1121
PROD NO. 33014, L250G, S/N 3004 - 3260
CAB
PROD NO. 11294051
TRANSMISSION
PROD NO. 22581, HTL307
DRIVE AXLES
PROD NO. 56037, AWB 50, front
PROD NO. 23967, AWB 41, rear
PROD NO. 23968, AWB 41, rear. 84377
LOADER UNIT
PROD NO. 33860, LU L250G LUB
PROD NO. 33040, LU L250G LB, 84810
MOTOR
Part number 15049439, D13H-E, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85420
Part number 15117870, D13H-F, 15173113, D13H, AME/After market engine, 85421
Part number 15049437, D13F-C, 15173114, D13F, AME/After market engine, 85424
hydraulic cylinder seal parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE15042429 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE15042429 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.
VOE15042429 Eternity/2 for Volvo Excavator Parts
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Inquiry:

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

VOE15042429 Eternity/2 for Volvo Excavator Parts

Add to inquiry
Add to inquiry

Inquiry:

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

TONKEE MACHINERY

Durable Sealing Solutions for Excavators Dozers Loaders

© 2024 TONKEE   


Contact +

Tel:+8618819281039

Email:sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

Add:Room 507-509 Zhucun Commerce & trade building, Tianhe, Guangzhou, Guangdong, 510660, China, Zip: 510660

Scan the QR code to follow
  

TONKEE MACHINERY

Durable Sealing Solutions for Excavators Dozers Loaders


Contact +

热线:+8618819281039

邮箱:sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

地址:Room 507-509 Zhucun Commerce & trade building, Tianhe, Guangzhou, Guangdong, 510660, China, Zip: 510660

Follow

  


© 2024 TONKEE   

添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了