VOE15062158 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare

2024-04-10 20:37:31

View:

VOLVO-VOE15062158-on-sale

Volvo Rockmaster/4SP Part NO. VOE15062158

Part Name: VOE15062158 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 320, 120, 220, 250, 370
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 4
ANT2: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 750
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 29.53
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/4SP
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2"
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 42.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 6090
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 420
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 3862 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 102
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 856 4SP
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 25
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.98
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20668/911/210, 56142/916/900, 20490/916/900, 20668/911/230, 20668/911/220, 20668/911/200, 20097/924/6000
Looking for Part NO.VOE15062158?
We offer CUMMINS / YANMAR / MITSUBISHI / SAMSUNG / SUMITOMO / HYUNDAI aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15062158 for Volvo Working hydraulic, boom cylinder(1029579 assembly)
Volvo VOE15062158 Rockmaster/4SP suitable for 1029579 Working hydraulic, boom cylinder assembly.
Volvo VOE15062158(c.1029579) Hose assembly
Ref: 1029579 / 3 / 4
VOE8278006(VOE14516046) / U Hose rupture valve for boom cylinder leak-off
VOE8278005 / U Boom cylinder leak without Hose rupture
VOE8286162 / U Boom cylinder protection
VOE8278070 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom
VOE8278010(VOE14516065) / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom
20490/916/900
VOE15062158 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1085636 assembly)
Volvo VOE15062158 Rockmaster/4SP suitable for 1085636 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo VOE15062158(c.1085636) Rockmaster/4SP
Ref: 1085636 / 13 / 2
VOE8299406 / U / T3, NACHI Swing motor
20668/911/230
VOE15062158 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1068223 assembly)
Volvo VOE15062158 Rockmaster/4SP suitable for 1068223 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo VOE15062158(c.1068223) Rockmaster/4SP
Ref: 1068223 / 16 / 2
VOE8291986 / P / EC80D Basic Machine
20668/911/200
VOE15062158 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1085628 assembly)
Volvo VOE15062158 Hose assembly suitable for 1085628 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo VOE15062158(c.1085628) Rockmaster/4SP
Ref: 1085628 / 14 / 2
VOE8299408 / U / T2, POCLAIN Swing motor
20668/911/210
VOE15062158 for Volvo Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing(1091330 assembly)
Volvo VOE15062158 Rockmaster/4SP suitable for 1091330 Hydraulic system, control valve to boom and swing assembly.
Volvo VOE15062158(c.1091330) Hose assembly
Ref: 1091330 / 14 / 2
VOE8299407 / U / T3, POCLAIN Swing motor
20668/911/220
HYD SEAL supply KATO / Kobelco / CASE / Deutz / YANMAR / Doosan spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE15062158 is on sale now!
Part VOE15062158 suitable for:
VOE8287292 / U / ELEVATED CAB Hydraulic lifting
VOE8287293 / U / ELEVATED CAB Hydraulic lifting
VOE8278010(VOE14516065) / U Hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom
VOE8278070 / U W/o hose rupt. v. for dip arm, leak-off line on adj.boom
VOE8278006(VOE14516046) / U Hose rupture valve for boom cylinder leak-off
VOE8286162 / U Boom cylinder protection
VOE8278005 / U Boom cylinder leak without Hose rupture
VOE8277787 / P / EC140B Basic Machine
Part NO. VOE15062158 for Volvo EC210C
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KOR SER NO ; 110001 - 112052
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 - 122073
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, USA SER NO ; 140001 - 140246
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE15062158 for Volvo EC80D(S/N 210001-210013 230001-230916, 232001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC80D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291986, Serial number 210001-210013, 230001-230916, 232001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297429, Serial number 232001-
Product number 8299295, Serial number 232001-
CAB
Product number 8291996
Product number 8291997
Product number 8291998
Product number 8292024
Product number 8297439
Product number 8297440
Product number 8297437
Product number 8297438
ENGINE
Product number 14575308, T2
Product number 17317553, T3
Part NO. VOE15062158 for Volvo EC140B(PRIME S/N 15001-, 30001-30121, 40001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, S/N 15001-, 30001-30121, 40001-40976
ENGINE
Part No. 14521396, D4D EAE2, Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14521397, D4D EBE2, Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14521398, D4D ECE2, Without label
Part NO. VOE15062158 for Volvo EC140B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, KOR S/N 10001- 13506
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, KONZ S/N 20001- 21230
ENGINE
Part No. 14500389, D4D EAE1, SER NO 10001-10705
Part No. 14500389, D4D EAE1, SER NO 10706-10945
Part No. 14521396, D4D EAE2, SER NO 10946-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519205, D4D EBE1, SER NO 10706-10945
Part No. 14521397, D4D EAE2, SER NO 10946-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519206, D4D ECE1, SER NO 10706-10945
Part No. 14521398, D4D ECE2, SER NO 10946-
Without label
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE15062158 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE15062158 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.
VOE15062158 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator spare
VOLVO-VOE15062158-on-sale
长按图片保存/分享

More News

TONKEE MACHINERY

Durable Sealing Solutions for Excavators Dozers Loaders

Any references to trademarks and symbols on our website are utilized for reference purposes only.   


Contact +

Tel:+8618819281039

Email:sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

Add:Room 507-509 Zhucun Commerce & trade building, Tianhe, Guangzhou, Guangdong, 510660, China, Zip: 510660

Scan the QR code to follow
  

TONKEE MACHINERY

Durable Sealing Solutions for Excavators Dozers Loaders


Contact +

热线:+8618819281039

邮箱:sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

地址:Room 507-509 Zhucun Commerce & trade building, Tianhe, Guangzhou, Guangdong, 510660, China, Zip: 510660

Follow

  


Any references to trademarks and symbols on our website are utilized for reference purposes only.   

添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了