Volvo VOE14710626 Shieldmaster/6000 aftermarket part for sale

2024-04-10 21:57:34

View:

Volvo-VOE14710626-wholesale

Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-) VOE14710626 Shieldmaster/6000 wholesale

Part Name: VOE14710626 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 460, 100
UE: U
ANT1: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2000
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 78.74
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 2000
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 78.74
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Shieldmaster/6000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 31
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1.1/4"
Hose Part Hose Dash: -20
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 42.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 6090
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 420
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: Volvo 105
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 105
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 105
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: _
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided six layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Outstanding abrasion resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 50
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.97
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: N
Catalog: 20255/916/110, 20848/916/210
Looking for Part NO.VOE14710626?
We supply Doosan / HYUNDAI / Komatsu / CUMMINS / KATO / SAMSUNG spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14710626 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom.(1029381 assembly)
Volvo VOE14710626 Hose assembly suitable for 1029381 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom. assembly.
Volvo VOE14710626(c.1029381) Hose assembly
Ref: 1029381 / 37 / 1
VOE8300362 / U / WITHOUT, 6,2M Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom
VOE8286923 / U Dipper arm - None
VOE8285366(VOE14602789) / U / 6,2M Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom
VOE8285367 / U Dip arm cyl., leak-off on boom without hose ruptur
20255/916/110, 20255/916/100
VOE14710626 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom.(1095120 assembly)
Volvo VOE14710626 Shieldmaster/6000 suitable for 1095120 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom. assembly.
Volvo VOE14710626(c.1095120) Shieldmaster/6000
Ref: 1095120 / 1 / 1
VOE8301292 / U / ARM CYL PIPE W/O HRV6.2BM, ARCTIC Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom
20848/916/210
We offer Komatsu / Hitachi / HYUNDAI / SUMITOMO / Deutz / Kobelco spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE14710626 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE14710626 for Volvo ECR355E(310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR355E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300515, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300533
Product number 8300534
Product number 8301271
Product number 8301272
Product number 8301273
Product number 8302042
Product number 8302043
Product number 8302048
Product number 8302049
ENGINE
Product number 17211948, D8J T4F
Product number 17211949, D8J T4F
Product number 17507023, D8J T4F
Product number 17668830, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE14710626 for Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR305C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8285324, ECR305C, SER NR ; 110001 -
ENGINE
Part no. : 14575315, D7E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE14710626 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE14710626 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.
Volvo VOE14710626 Shieldmaster/6000 aftermarket part for sale
Volvo-VOE14710626-wholesale
长按图片保存/分享

More News

TONKEE MACHINERY

Durable Sealing Solutions for Excavators Dozers Loaders

Any references to trademarks and symbols on our website are utilized for reference purposes only.   


Contact +

Tel:+8618819281039

Email:sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

Add:Room 507-509 Zhucun Commerce & trade building, Tianhe, Guangzhou, Guangdong, 510660, China, Zip: 510660

Scan the QR code to follow
  

TONKEE MACHINERY

Durable Sealing Solutions for Excavators Dozers Loaders


Contact +

热线:+8618819281039

邮箱:sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

地址:Room 507-509 Zhucun Commerce & trade building, Tianhe, Guangzhou, Guangdong, 510660, China, Zip: 510660

Follow

  


Any references to trademarks and symbols on our website are utilized for reference purposes only.   

添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了